Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HURON DRIVE, LIPHOOK, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU30 7TZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,995
Last Sold Price
30 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£96,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£319,995
+43.2%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Detached
+£96,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,500
Sold on 22 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU30 7TZ
← Back to All Properties