Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, STELFOX STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+4.3%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+147.0%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£48,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,995
Sold on 1 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7DH
← Back to All Properties