Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, STATION ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 3LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£825,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£825,000
+10.0%
Sold on 22 November 2017
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£750,000
+219.1%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Detached
+£515,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 30 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 3LZ
← Back to All Properties