Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, PORTLAND STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 0LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£52,500
+61.5%
Sold on 11 August 2003
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+12.3%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 0LX
← Back to All Properties