Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, SUNNINGDALE WAY, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,500
+16.0%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+2.4%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Terraced
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1FZ
← Back to All Properties