Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ELSHAM MEADOWS, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 8LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+25.7%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+22.0%
Sold on 13 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 1 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 8LP
← Back to All Properties