Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
418, MYERS GROVE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 5LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£210,000
+35.5%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+76.1%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+63.9%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,700
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 5LA
← Back to All Properties