Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, NEWCASTLE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 9HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+44.2%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,500
+154.2%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
+£96,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,750
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 9HP
← Back to All Properties