Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, SISKIN CLOSE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 2HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+16.3%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+30.3%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+113.6%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 2HN
← Back to All Properties