Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RUSSETT FARM, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 7AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£363,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£363,000
+30.8%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,500
Sold on 14 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 7AT
← Back to All Properties