Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HARBOROUGH ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,500
+71.0%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+80.0%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,995
+50.0%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0LW
← Back to All Properties