Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, EVANS WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+78.1%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+39.2%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+10.0%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7LR
← Back to All Properties