24, CLARENCE COURT, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH6 9GR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.5%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£196,500+227.5%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Terraced
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1