Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HEARTSEASE ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2YH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,500
+27.2%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+10.4%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+63.0%
Sold on 27 November 2002
Terraced
+£31,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 19 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2YH
← Back to All Properties