Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BYRON WAY, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 8DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,750
Last Sold Price
19 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.5%
Price Change
+£86,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,750
+185.5%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£86,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 7 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 8DA
← Back to All Properties