Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, REGENCY DRIVE, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 6EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+48.2%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950
+20.0%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 6EN
← Back to All Properties