Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WESTBURY RISE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,995
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£79,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,995
+36.4%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+71.9%
Sold on 28 June 2005
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 24 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9NS
← Back to All Properties