Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ALEXANDER CHASE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.1%
Price Change
+£229,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+93.1%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Detached
+£229,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+13.1%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3SW
← Back to All Properties