Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, CASTLE STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£34,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,000
+85.0%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Terraced
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995
+90.5%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0TN
← Back to All Properties