Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TETBURY COURT, PROSPECT STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG1 7TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+42.3%
Sold on 16 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+5.7%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+167.4%
Sold on 6 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 22 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 7TR
← Back to All Properties