Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FLETTON AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 8AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£274,000
+57.5%
Sold on 26 April 2021
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+53.1%
Sold on 24 July 2012
Detached
+£60,325 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,675
+54.7%
Sold on 1 October 2001
Detached
+£40,175 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 3 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 8AU
← Back to All Properties