Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PIPPIN CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 5UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+25.9%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
+57.1%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+35.1%
Sold on 8 November 2001
Terraced
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 29 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 5UA
← Back to All Properties