Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
189, HARDHORN ROAD, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 8DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+68.8%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 8DW
← Back to All Properties