10, PREMIER COURT, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8FD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000+7.8%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+15.3%
Sold on 27 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+58.0%
Sold on 15 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 19 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1