Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, TATTERSALLS CHASE, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 7EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,550
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,550
+0.6%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+106.5%
Sold on 28 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+73.6%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 23 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 7EG
← Back to All Properties