Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CARISBROOKE ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+285.3%
Price Change
+£162,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+285.3%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£162,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,100
Sold on 29 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0JS
← Back to All Properties