Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CEDAR ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 1NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£700,000
+81.8%
Sold on 27 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+20.3%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 18 March 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 1NB
← Back to All Properties