30, FRENSHAM CLOSE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 1FQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.5%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,500+80.5%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+267.4%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 3 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1