Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CLYDE STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£218,500
+18.1%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+17.5%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+10.9%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Detached
+£15,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,995
Sold on 23 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5ND
← Back to All Properties