Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BRANDLEHOW DRIVE, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 4QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+55.8%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+9.7%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 8 April 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 4QY
← Back to All Properties