122, PORTER ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE23 6RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+11.7%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+157.5%
Sold on 20 October 2010
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+17.6%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1