Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BREEZE ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 2HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£612,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£612,500
+8.4%
Sold on 17 December 2019
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£565,000
+6.6%
Sold on 26 January 2017
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£530,000
+59.4%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£332,500
Sold on 24 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 2HG
← Back to All Properties