61, COTSWOLD STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L7 2PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+303.2%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+303.2%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+20.4%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 28 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1