Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HALLAM CHASE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 5SW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+10.9%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
+12.7%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000
+88.9%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+16.1%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+39.8%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,250
Sold on 2 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 5SW
← Back to All Properties