Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SOUTH AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 5RP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+65.4%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+20.4%
Sold on 1 February 2017
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+14.9%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+164.8%
Sold on 26 April 2007
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 14 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 5RP
← Back to All Properties