Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, WARREN HOUSE ROAD, CASTLEFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 2FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+12.1%
Sold on 28 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-12.0%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Semi-Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 2FB
← Back to All Properties