Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FARSIDE GREEN, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 9DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.6%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£47,000
+135.6%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,950
Sold on 25 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 9DF
← Back to All Properties