Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HEYDON WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 3GN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£305,000
+1.7%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+26.3%
Sold on 27 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 3GN
← Back to All Properties