18, DUNOON CLOSE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 3ZS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£167,000+7.7%
Sold on 23 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000+3.3%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+36.4%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000-22.5%
Sold on 7 November 2018
Semi-Detached
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+9.2%
Sold on 19 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1