Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, HIGHWOOD ROAD, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 8RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+381.3%
Price Change
+£146,560 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+381.3%
Sold on 6 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£146,560 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,440
Sold on 19 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 8RJ
← Back to All Properties