Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, TIMKEN WAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+25.0%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,995
+21.7%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£28,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,500
+24.1%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+20.5%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9TD
← Back to All Properties