Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BUNYAN CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0UZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,500
+30.9%
Sold on 23 November 2023
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+26.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+124.4%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Terraced
+£74,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0UZ
← Back to All Properties