Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HELEN STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+1.6%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+30.8%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+20.4%
Sold on 8 August 2019
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4PH
← Back to All Properties