Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ST. ALBANS, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL4 8JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,250
Last Sold Price
3 February 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£2,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,250
-4.2%
Sold on 3 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 25 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL4 8JN
← Back to All Properties