45, BRETTS MEAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 5NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+607.1%
Price Change
+£300,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+607.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£300,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+13.8%
Sold on 5 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 23 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1