Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ST NEOTS ROAD, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 1LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£482,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£482,500
+46.2%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+15.8%
Sold on 17 January 2013
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+9.6%
Sold on 11 August 2003
Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,995
Sold on 28 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 1LE
← Back to All Properties