Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BURNTHURST CRESCENT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+1.0%
Sold on 1 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,500
+48.3%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+82.5%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4UJ
← Back to All Properties