Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, KING STREET, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN18 9BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+20.5%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+45.1%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN18 9BN
← Back to All Properties