Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GILES GATE, GREAT MISSENDEN, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP16 0PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£283,000
+28.6%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+10.0%
Sold on 27 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+92.3%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP16 0PH
← Back to All Properties