Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, OAKDENE ROAD, BETCHWORTH, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH3 7JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+28.8%
Sold on 27 September 2010
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+16.9%
Sold on 25 March 2004
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+75.5%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£95,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,750
Sold on 30 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH3 7JX
← Back to All Properties